USF TRAINERS

Name Surname Club City Category Phone
Khomovska Valentyna
Khomovska Valentyna
FС SL Slavy Square Dnipro Level 1 0994950515
Kostevych Vadym
Kostevych Vadym
FС SL Slavy Square Dnipro level 1 0997894682
Fedoryshko Andrey
Fedoryshko Andrey
FС SL Slavy Square Dnipro 0963791222
Nasiekin Oleksandr
Nasiekin Oleksandr
FС SL Slavy Square Dnipro 0662952039
Beloval Andrey
Beloval Andrey
FС Pride Dnipro Level 1 0957670294
Bulgakov Olexandr
Bulgakov Olexandr
FС Pride Dnipro Level 2coach of the national squash team of Ukraine 0675237232
Shkarupilo Andrey
Shkarupilo Andrey
FС Pride Dnipro Level 1 0675643667
Chemerinski Michael
Chemerinski Michael
FС Pride Dnipro Level 1 0979567573
Usenko Ernest
Usenko Ernest
FС SL Dream Town, FС SL Mayakovskogo, FС SL Poznyaki Kiev Level 1 0930183333
Voronkina Oleksandra
Voronkina Oleksandra
FС SL Dream Town, FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 1 0931880405
Yevdochenko Vitaliy
Yevdochenko Vitaliy
FС SL Dream Town Kiev Level 2 0679641942
Mohamed Ahmed
Mohamed Ahmed
FС SL Teremki Kiev 0951859305
Podvorny Denis
Podvorny Denis
FС SL Teremki Kiev Level 2 0505910789
Sardak Liana
Sardak Liana
FС SL Teremki Kiev Level 1 0989846444
Tkachuk Roman
Tkachuk Roman
FС SL Teremki Kiev 0939157044
Bagan Yaroslav
Bagan Yaroslav
FС SL Teremki Kiev Level 1 0939764842
Kostyukova Anastasia
Kostyukova Anastasia
FС SL Teremki Kiev 0630786711
Logvinova Margarita
Logvinova Margarita
FС SL Teremki Kiev 0632315564
Maltsev Yriy
Maltsev Yriy
FС SL Teremki Kiev Level 2 0676338200
Kravchuk Dmytro
Kravchuk Dmytro
FС SL Teremki Kiev Level 2 0664444207
Benediktov Pavel
Benediktov Pavel
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 1 0970140798
Rybalchenko Kostyantyn
Rybalchenko Kostyantyn
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 3coach of the national squash team of Ukraine 0979060613
Sikora Denys
Sikora Denys
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 2 0973910535
Tiuria Ivan
Tiuria Ivan
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev 0506875074
Kharchenko Yevgen
Kharchenko Yevgen
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 1 0674219460
Kostevych Oleksandr
Kostevych Oleksandr
FС SL Protasov Yar Kiev Level 2 0991500335
Usenko Veronika
Usenko Veronika
FС SL Poznyaki Kiev Level 1 0632324203
Sikora Arthur
Sikora Arthur
FС SL Poznyaki Kiev Level 1 0673784243
Hassan Ali
Hassan Ali
FС SL Poznyaki Kiev Level 2 0660850193
Fedoruk Valerii
Fedoruk Valerii
FС 5 Element Kiev Level 3 0975095902
Drandalush Serhii
Drandalush Serhii
FС 5 Element Kiev Level 2 0675551591
Shobik Oleksandr
Shobik Oleksandr
FС 5 Element Kiev 0930292668
Guliaiev Andrii
Guliaiev Andrii
FC Olympia Spor, FC GYMMAXX Kiev Level 1 0636998663
Kovalska Iana
Kovalska Iana
FC Olympia Spor, FC GYMMAXX Kiev Level 2 0964999324
Raitarovskyi Denys
Raitarovskyi Denys
FC GYMMAXX Kiev Level 2 0660000818
Sergienko Elena
Sergienko Elena
FC GYMMAXX Kiev 0509394194
Hryhoryev Mihaylo
Hryhoryev Mihaylo
FС SL Heroev UPA Lviv 0502973796
Nyzhnyk Roman
Nyzhnyk Roman
FС SL Heroev UPA Lviv 0975862391
Severska Olha
Severska Olha
FС SL Heroev UPA Lviv 0973076963
Holko Vira
Holko Vira
FС SL Spartak Lviv 0933051123
Krekhtiuk Ihor
Krekhtiuk Ihor
FС SL Spartak Lviv 0975218371
Sheremet Mykhaylo
Sheremet Mykhaylo
FС SL Spartak Lviv 0734117380
Shumelda Max
Shumelda Max
FС SL Spartak Lviv 0933435995
Kachan Kateryna
Kachan Kateryna
FС SL Sykhov Lviv Level 1 0967479733
Iaremenko Iaroslav
Iaremenko Iaroslav
FС SL Sykhov Lviv 0976101079
Kravs Yurii
Kravs Yurii
FС SL Sykhov Lviv 0931194955
Iaremenko Dariia
Iaremenko Dariia
FС SL Sykhov Lviv 0501615937
Sokolovska Iryna
Sokolovska Iryna
FС SL Sykhov Lviv 0677621996
Afonina Maria
Afonina Maria
FC Squash Fit Center Lviv Level 1 0988351552
Yakovenko Irina
Yakovenko Irina
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa Level 1 0984026409
Kovalchuk Viktor
Kovalchuk Viktor
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa Level 2 0674811717
Lopatiuk Maksym
Lopatiuk Maksym
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa 0632433929
Reshetniak Konstantin
Reshetniak Konstantin
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa Level 1 0979064642
Reshetniak Timofei
Reshetniak Timofei
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa 0637863378
Selenko Vladimir
Selenko Vladimir
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa Level 1 0939321661
Serheieva Natalia
Serheieva Natalia
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa Level 1 0933155858
Yudin Yurii
Yudin Yurii
FС SL Nebesnoj Sotni Odessa 0638943924
Lovkaia Mariya
Lovkaia Mariya
FC SL Poltava 0663232310
Moroziuk Olga
Moroziuk Olga
FC SL Poltava 0966935077
Pobelenskij Kevin
Pobelenskij Kevin
FC SL Poltava 0666900838
Poltyeva Yana
Poltyeva Yana
FC SL Poltava Level 1 0664747612
Popelniuk Vitalii
Popelniuk Vitalii
FC SL Poltava 0503042224
Prokopchuk Yurii
Prokopchuk Yurii
FC SL Poltava 0993669643
Sikalenko Yuliia
Sikalenko Yuliia
FC Vitamin Poltava Level 1 0999560218
Gritsyna Oleg
Gritsyna Oleg
FC Tetra Kharkiv Level 1 0577660202
Ponomarenko Evgevy
Ponomarenko Evgevy
FC Tetra, FC Volna Kharkiv 0577660202
Petrovych Ruslan
Petrovych Ruslan
FC Aura Kharkiv 0509561918
Yershova Anastasiia
Yershova Anastasiia
FC Volna Kharkiv 0951338183
Kovalenko Oleg
Kovalenko Oleg
FC Volna Kharkiv 0633901002
Panov Nikita
Panov Nikita
FC Volna Kharkiv Level 1 0933411122
Ponomarenko Roman
Ponomarenko Roman
FC Volna Kharkiv 0507666512
Manshin Serhiy
Manshin Serhiy
FC Volna Kharkiv 0934997032
Ilchishin Stepan
Ilchishin Stepan
FC SL Kherson 0508450797
Perun Artemii
Perun Artemii
FC SL Kherson Level 1 0666216278
Serednia Svitlana
Serednia Svitlana
FC SL Kherson 0994094306
Partners
Clubs