ТРЕНЕРИ ФСУ

Прізвище Ім'я Клуб Місто Категорія Телефон
Хомовська Валентина
Хомовська Валентина
ФК SL Площа Слави Дніпро Level 1 0994950515
Костевич Вадим
Костевич Вадим
ФК SL Площа Слави Дніпро level 1 0997894682
Федоришко Андрій
Федоришко Андрій
ФК SL Площа Слави Дніпро 0963791222
Насєкін Олександр
Насєкін Олександр
ФК SL Площа Слави Дніпро 0662952039
Беловал Андрій
Беловал Андрій
ФК Pride Дніпро Level 1 0957670294
Булгаков Олександр
Булгаков Олександр
ФК Pride Дніпро Level 2тренер національної збірної України зі сквошу 0675237232
Шкарупило Андрій
Шкарупило Андрій
ФК Pride Дніпро Level 1 0675643667
Чемеринський Михайло
Чемеринський Михайло
ФК Pride Дніпро Level 1 0979567573
Усенко Ернест
Усенко Ернест
ФК SL Дрім Таун, ФК SL Маяковського, ФК SL Позняки Київ Level 1 0930183333
Воронкіна Олександра
Воронкіна Олександра
ФК SL Дрім Таун, ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 1 0931880405
Євдоченко Віталій
Євдоченко Віталій
ФК SL Дрім Таун Київ Level 2 0679641942
Мохамед Ахмед
Мохамед Ахмед
ФК SL Теремки Київ 0951859305
Подворний Денис
Подворний Денис
ФК SL Теремки Київ Level 2 0505910789
Сардак Ліана
Сардак Ліана
ФК SL Теремки Київ Level 1 0989846444
Ткачук Роман
Ткачук Роман
ФК SL Теремки Київ 0939157044
Баган Ярослав
Баган Ярослав
ФК SL Теремки Київ Level 1 0939764842
Костюкова Анастасія
Костюкова Анастасія
ФК SL Теремки Київ 0630786711
Логвінова Маргарита
Логвінова Маргарита
ФК SL Теремки Київ 0632315564
Мальцев Юрій
Мальцев Юрій
ФК SL Теремки Київ Level 2 0676338200
Кравчук Дмитро
Кравчук Дмитро
ФК SL Теремки Київ Level 2 0664444207
Бенедиктов Павло
Бенедиктов Павло
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 1 0970140798
Рибальченко Костянтин
Рибальченко Костянтин
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 3тренер національної збірної України зі сквошу 0979060613
Сікора Денис
Сікора Денис
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 2 0973910535
Тюря Іван
Тюря Іван
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ 0506875074
Харченко Євген
Харченко Євген
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 1 0674219460
Костевич Олександр,
Костевич Олександр,
ФК SL Протасів Яр Київ Level 2 0991500335
Усенко Вероніка
Усенко Вероніка
ФК SL Позняки Київ Level 1 0632324203
Сікора Артур
Сікора Артур
ФК SL Позняки Київ Level 1 0673784243
Хассан Алi
Хассан Алi
ФК SL Позняки Київ Level 2 0660850193
Федорук Валерій
Федорук Валерій
ФК 5 Елемент Київ Level 3 0975095902
Драндалуш Сергій
Драндалуш Сергій
ФК 5 Елемент Київ Level 2 0675551591
Шобік Олександр
Шобік Олександр
ФК 5 Елемент Київ 0930292668
Гуляєв Андрій
Гуляєв Андрій
ФК Олімпія Спорт, ФК GYMMAXX Київ Level 1 0636998663
Ковальская Яна
Ковальская Яна
ФК Олімпія Спорт, ФК GYMMAXX Київ Level 2 0964999324
Райтаровський Денис
Райтаровський Денис
ФК GYMMAXX Київ Level 2 0660000818
Сергієко Олена
Сергієко Олена
ФК GYMMAXX Київ 0509394194
Григорєв Михайло
Григорєв Михайло
ФК SL Героїв УПА Львів 0502973796
Нижник Роман
Нижник Роман
ФК SL Героїв УПА Львів 0975862391
Северська Ольга
Северська Ольга
ФК SL Героїв УПА Львів 0973076963
Голько Віра
Голько Віра
ФК SL Спартак Львів 0933051123
Крехтюк Ігор
Крехтюк Ігор
ФК SL Спартак Львів 0975218371
Шеремет Михайло
Шеремет Михайло
ФК SL Спартак Львів 0734117380
Шумельда Максим
Шумельда Максим
ФК SL Спартак Львів 0933435995
Качан Катерина
Качан Катерина
ФК SL Сихів Львів Level 1 0967479733
Яременко Ярослав
Яременко Ярослав
ФК SL Сихів Львів 0976101079
Кравс Юрій
Кравс Юрій
ФК SL Сихів Львів 0931194955
Яременко Дарія
Яременко Дарія
ФК SL Сихів Львів 0501615937
Соколовська Ірина
Соколовська Ірина
ФК SL Сихів Львів 0677621996
Афоніна Марія
Афоніна Марія
ФК Squash Fit Center Львів Level 1 0988351552
Яковенко Ірина
Яковенко Ірина
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса Level 1 0984026409
Ковальчук Віктор
Ковальчук Віктор
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса Level 2 0674811717
Лопатюк Максим
Лопатюк Максим
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса 0632433929
Решетняк Костянтин
Решетняк Костянтин
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса Level 1 0979064642
Решетняк Тимофій
Решетняк Тимофій
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса 0637863378
Селенко Володимир
Селенко Володимир
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса Level 1 0939321661
Сергєєва Наталія
Сергєєва Наталія
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса Level 1 0933155858
Юдін Юрій
Юдін Юрій
ФК SL Небесної Сотні Одеса 0638943924
Ловкая Марія
Ловкая Марія
ФК SL Полтава 0663232310
Морозюк Ольга
Морозюк Ольга
ФК SL Полтава 0966935077
Побеленський Кевін
Побеленський Кевін
ФК SL Полтава 0666900838
Полтєва (Стіжко) Яна
Полтєва (Стіжко) Яна
ФК SL Полтава Level 1 0664747612
Попельнюк Віталій
Попельнюк Віталій
ФК SL Полтава 0503042224
Прокопчук Юрій
Прокопчук Юрій
ФК SL Полтава 0993669643
Сікаленко Юлія
Сікаленко Юлія
ФК Вітамін Полтава Level 1 0999560218
Грицина Олег
Грицина Олег
ФК Тетра Харків Level 1 0577660202
Пономаренко Євген
Пономаренко Євген
ФК Тетра, ФК Волна Харків 0577660202
Петрович Руслан
Петрович Руслан
ФК Аура Харків 0509561918
Єршова Анастасія
Єршова Анастасія
ФК Волна Харків 0951338183
Коваленко Олег
Коваленко Олег
ФК Волна Харків 0633901002
Панов Микита
Панов Микита
ФК Волна Харків Level 1 0933411122
Пономаренко Роман
Пономаренко Роман
ФК Волна Харків 0507666512
Маньшин Сергій
Маньшин Сергій
ФК Волна Харків 0934997032
Ільчишин Степан
Ільчишин Степан
ФК SL Херсон 0508450797
Перун Артемій
Перун Артемій
ФК SL Херсон Level 1 0666216278
Середня Світлана
Середня Світлана
ФК SL Херсон 0994094306
Партнери
Клуби