FIOclubThe citycategory
Donchenko Vladislav
Human
Tel.(066) 730 10 68
DneprSparring coach
Martynenko MaximHuman
Tel.(097) 428 09 72
DneprSparring coach
Forty EduardHuman
Tel.(066) 896 13 02
DneprSparring coach
Mykola MartynenkoHuman
Tel.(098) 439 97 83
DneprSquash Coach
Alexander Nasekin
Human
Pride
Sport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(066) 295 20 39
DneprSparring coach
Adrian Gulevskiy
Human
Tel.(067) 631 50 46
Tel.(050) 965 29 69
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Bulgakov Alexander
Pride
Tel.(067) 523 72 32
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Michael Chemerynskyy
Pride
Tel.(097) 956 75 73
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Vadim Kostevich
Pride
Tel.(099) 789 46 82
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Shkarupa Andrew
Pride
Tel.(067) 564 36 67
DneprPersonal trainer
Tymoshchuk MatthewPride
Tel.(050) 825 86 46
DneprSparring coach
Fisun NikitaPride
Tel.(098) 336 40 07
DneprSparring coach
Beloval Andrew
Pride
Tel.(095) 767 02 94
DneprSparring coach
Hamovskaya Valentine
Sport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(099) 495 05 15
DneprPersonal trainer
Shkilev VitaliSport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(095) 743 81 52
Dneprgroup manager
Sergey Drandalush
5 Element
Tel.(067) 555 15 91
KievTop-coach
Galifi Stefano
5 Element
Tel.(097) 509 59 02
KievTop-coach
Anton Kozlov
5 Element
Tel.(097) 786 58 17
KievTop-coach
Pugach Julia
5 Element
Tel.(097) 906 17 08
KievTop-coach
Denis Podvorniy
5 Element
Tel.(050) 591 07 89
KievTop-coach
Vyacheslav Yakovenko
5 Element
Tel.(096) 731 59 46
Kiev Instructor
Shobik Alexander
5 Element
Tel.(066) 963 66 77
Kievmaster trainer
Rybal'chenko Constantine
5 Element
Sport Life
Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 906 06 13
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 3)
Paul Benediktov
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 014 07 98
Kiev
Kostevich Alexander
Kostevich
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(099) 150 03 35
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Dennis Sykora
Sikora
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 391 05 35
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Kharchenko Yevhen
Kharchenko
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(067) 421 94 60
Kiev
Aleksandra Voronkina
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Grand Prix
Tel.(093) 188 04 05
Kiev
Rachek Eugene
rachok
Olympic Village
Tel.(093) 190 99 97
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Yuriy Maltsev
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(099) 547 51 11
KievHead coach of the 1st category
Kostyukova Anastasia
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(063) 078 67 11
KievSenior coach
Bagan Yaroslav

Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(093) 976 48 42
KievHead coach of the 1st category
Liana Sardak
Sport Life Теремки
Kiev Sports Club
Tel.(098) 984 64 44
KievSenior coach
Fedoruk Valery
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(097) 509 59 02
KievPremium trainer
Dmitry Shcherbakov
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(050) 465 44 42
KievHead coach of the 1st category
Sergei Yurchenko
Yurchenko
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(097) 643 68 47
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Kravchuk, Dmitry
Sport Life Теремки
Kiev Sports Club
Tel.(066) 444 42 07
KievInstructor squash (ESF Level 2)
Kowalska Jan
Olympia Sports
Tel.(096) 499 93 24
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Andrey Gulyaev
Olympia Sports
Tel.(063) 699 86 63
KievPersonal trainer
Zheludkov Timothy
stomachs
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(099) 926 88 16
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Rajtarovskij Denis
raytarovskiy
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(066) 000 08 18
KievInstructor squash (ESF Level 2)
Bodine Nikolay
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 802 85 60
KievInstructor squash
Elena Bolshakova
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 656 21 22
KievInstructor squash
Usenko Ernest
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(067) 434 80 05
KievCPI
Simonov Denis
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(066) 974 09 37
KievSenior coach
Alexander BelousSport Life Позняки
Grand Prix
Kiev
Kornev Yaroslav
Sport Life Куреневка
Tel.(093) 237 87 10
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Logvinova Margarita
Sport Life Куреневка
Tel.(063) 231 55 64
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Sergey Dahovnik
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(050) 353 56 27
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Dudnikova Victoria
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(095) 561 10 16
KievSenior coach (ESF
Level 1)
Shandybin Artem
Grand Prix
Phone. (066) 411 81 22
KievPersonal trainer
Savelov, Vyacheslav
Grand Prix
Tel.(066) 287 73 87
Kievmaster trainer (ESF Level 2)
Alex Alferov
Grand Prix
Phone. (067) 691 60 09
KievInstructor squash
Nyžnyk Roman
Sport Life УПА
Tel.(097) 586 23 91
LvivHead coach of the 1st category
Litvin AndrianSport Life УПА
Tel.(063) 447 40 02
LvivPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Mikhail Grigoryev
Sport Life УПА
Tel.(073) 037 95 51
LvivPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Basarabians Vasily
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 672 90 36
LvivMaster Trainer
Krehtûk Igor
krehtyuk
Squash Centre
Tel.(097) 521 83 71
LvivMaster Trainer
Garajda Natalia
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 674 17 36
LvivPersonal trainer
Irina Maksimenko
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 748 20 41
LvivPersonal trainer
Ekaterina Kachan
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(096) 747 97 33
LvivMaster Trainer
Irina Sokolovskaya
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(067) 762 19 96
LvivPersonal trainer
Konyk NataliaSport Life Сыхов
Tel.(067) 674 17 36
LvivSenior coach
Ivan KnyshSport Life Сыхов
Tel.(095) 484 67 34
LvivMaster Trainer
Yaroslav YaremenkoSport Life СыховLviv
DariusSport Life СыховLviv
Perun Artemy
Sport Life Фабрика
Tel.(066) 621 62 78
HersonSenior coach
Svetlana SerednyayaSport Life Фабрика
Tel.(099) 409 43 06
HersonPersonal trainer
Natalia Sergeeva
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(093) 331 58 58
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Yakovenko IrinaSport Life City Center
Tel.( 098) 402 64 09
OdessaPersonal trainer
Yuri Yudin
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(063) 894 39 24
OdessaPersonal trainer
Konstantin Reshetnyak
Reshetnyak
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(063) 434 36 72
OdessaMaster Trainer
Turitsyn Igor
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 151 42 02
OdessaSparring coach
Zelenko, VladimirWellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 932 16 61
OdessaPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Maxim Andreev
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 563 98 81
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Kurgin Artem
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(066) 452 00 37
OdessaPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
see Boris
Prime
Tel.(095) 509 69 57
Uzhgorod
Sklyarova AleksandraPrime
Tel.(095) 130 60 90
Uzhgorod
Vladislav Sklyarov Prime
Tel.(073) 09 30 121
Uzhgorod
Oleg Kovalenko
FC Tetra
Tel.(063) 390 10 02
KharkivPersonal trainer
Panov Nikita
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 341 11 22
KharkivPersonal trainer
Burian Anastasia
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 090 97 94
KharkivPersonal trainer
Oleg Gritsyna
FC Tetra
Tel.(067) 572 72 55
KharkivPersonal trainer
Ponomarenko Evgeny
FC Tetra
Tel.(067) 541 32 23
KharkivPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Zakharov Ruslan
FC Tetra
Tel.(095) 816 12 17
KharkivPersonal trainer
thousanders Bogdan
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 653 96 05
Kharkiv Personal trainer
Kravchenok Eugene
FC Tetra
Tel.(050) 566 36 45
KharkivPersonal trainer
Anna Nemtseva
FC Tetra
Tel.(063) 596 82 87
KharkivInstructor squash
Ruslan Petrovich
AURA
Tel.(050) 956 19 18
KharkivPersonal trainer
Lovkaya MariaSport Life
Tel.(066) 323 23 10
PoltavaPersonal trainer
Zakharenko VladislavSport Life
Tel.(067) 701 05 81
PoltavaPersonal trainer
Stigma Jan
Sport Life
Tel.(066) 474 76 12
PoltavaOlder
trainer
Pavlov AlexanderSport Life
Tel.(067) 532 18 96
PoltavaPersonal trainer 1 categories
Kevin PobelinskiйSport Life
Tel.(066) 690 08 38
PoltavaSparring partner
Kalashnikov EvgeniySport Life
Tel.(095) 848 51 17
PoltavaSparring partner
Stizhko Alexander
FK Vitamin
Tel.(066) 533 26 28
PoltavaPersonal trainer
Sikalenko Julia
FK Vitamin
Tel.(099) 956 02 18
PoltavaChildren coach
Karvan Vladimir
SOK Crystal
Tel.(098) 018 16 23
KhmelnitskyPersonal trainer