FIOclubThe citycategory
Donchenko Vladislav
Human
Tel.(066) 730 10 68
DneprSparring coach
Vadim Kostevich
Health&Rackets
Tel.(066) 867 45 91
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Martynenko MaximHuman
Tel.(097) 428 09 72
DneprSparring coach
Alexander Nasekin
Human
Tel.(066) 295 20 39
DneprSparring coach
Bulgakov Alexander
Health&Rackets
Tel.(067) 523 72 32
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Forty EduardHuman
Tel.(066) 896 13 02
DneprSparring coach
Michael Chemerynskyy
Health&Rackets
Tel.(097) 956 75 73
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Shkarupa Andrew
Health&Rackets
Tel.(067) 564 36 67
DneprPersonal trainer
Mykola MartynenkoHuman
Tel.(098) 439 97 83
Flexsquash
Tel.(067) 631 50 46
Tel.(050) 965 29 69
DneprSquash Coach
Adrian Gulevskiy
Human
Tel.(067) 631 50 46
Tel.(050) 965 29 69
DneprPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Daria Andreeva
Health&Rackets
Tel.(093) 976 25 05
DneprSparring coach
Zadvornov Irina
Health&Rackets
Tel.(093) 104 48 40
DneprSparring coach
Alexander Nasekin

Sport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(066) 295 20 39
DneprPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Hamovskaya Valentine
Sport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(099) 495 05 15
DneprPersonal trainer
Nicholas BlackSport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(067) 493 27 92
DneprPersonal trainer
Volnjansky Vladislav
Sport Life "Premium & Spa"
Tel.(093) 754 41 64
DneprSenior coach
Dmitry Galatyuk5 Element
Tel.(050) 442 51 24
Kievmaster trainer
Pugach Julia
5 Element
Tel.(097) 906 17 08
Kievmaster trainer
Sergey Drandalush
5 Element
Tel.(067) 555 15 91
KievTop coach
Ruslan Sorochinskiy
5 Element
Tel.(097) 974 75 47
KievTop coach
Kovalchuk Viktor
5 Element
Tel.(067) 481 17 17
KievTop coach
Shobik Alexander
5 Element
Tel.(066) 963 66 77
Kievmaster trainer
Gusarov Vadim
5 Element
Tel.(097) 786 58 15
KievTop coach
Denis Podvorniy
5 Element
Tel.(050) 591 07 89
KievTop coach
Anton Kozlov
5 Element
Tel.(097) 786 58 17
KievTop coach
Usenko Ernest
5 Element
Tel.(067) 434 80 05
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 018 33 33
KievCPI
Galifi Stefano
5 Element
Tel.(097) 509 59 02
KievTop coach
Vyacheslav Yakovenko
5 Element
Tel.(096) 731 59 46
Kiev Instructor
Kharchenko Yevhen
Kharchenko
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(067) 421 94 60
KievPersonal trainer
Dennis Sykora
Sikora
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 391 05 35
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Zheludkov Timothy
stomachs
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(099) 926 88 16
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Kostevich Alexander
Kostevich
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(099) 150 03 35
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Rybal'chenko Constantine
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 906 06 13
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 3)
Paul Benediktov
Sport Life Protasov Yar
Tel.(097) 014 07 98
KievPersonal trainer
Rachek Eugene
rachok
Olympic Village
Tel.(093) 190 99 97
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Tarasevich George
Olympic Village
Tel.(073) 104 42 15
KievPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Liana Sardak
Sport Life Теремки
Kiev Sports Club
Tel.(098) 984 64 44
KievSenior coach
Yuriy Maltsev
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(099) 547 51 11
KievSenior coach (ESF Level 2)
Kostyukova Anastasia
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(063) 078 67 11
KievSenior coach
Ruslan Senatov
senates
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(050) 710 29 30
KievSenior coach
Dmitry Shcherbakov
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(050) 465 44 42
KievSenior coach (ESF Level 2)
Sergei Yurchenko
Yurchenko
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(097) 643 68 47
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Bagan Yaroslav

Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(093) 976 48 42
KievHead coach of the 1st category
Aleksandra Voronkina
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(093) 188 04 05
KievSenior coach
Resulova Anastasia
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(095) 356 00 95
KievHead coach of the 1st category
Fedoruk Valery
Sport Life Теремки
Tel.(097) 509 59 02
KievPremium trainer
Kravchuk, Dmitry
Kiev Sports Club
Tel.(066) 444 42 07
KievInstructor squash (ESF Level 2)
Andrey Gulyaev
Olympia Sports
Tel.(063) 699 86 63
KievPersonal trainer
Kowalska Jan

Olympia Sports
Tel.(096) 499 93 24
KievPersonal trainer(ESF Level 2)
Ivan Knysh
knysh
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 021 92 40
KievInstructor squash
Rajtarovskij Denis
raytarovskiy
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(066) 000 08 18
KievInstructor squash (ESF Level 2)
Bodine Nikolay
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 802 85 60
KievInstructor squash
Elena Bolshakova
Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(093) 656 21 22
KievInstructor squash
Kuzmenko Mikhail

Sport Life Позняки
Tel.(063) 372 97 33
KievInstructor squash
Kornev Yaroslav
Sport Life Куреневка
Tel.(093) 237 87 10
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Logvinova Margarita
Sport Life Куреневка
Tel.(063) 231 55 64
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Simonov Denis
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(066) 974 09 37
KievSenior coach
Sergey Dahovnik
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(050) 353 56 27
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Savelov, Vyacheslav
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(066) 287 73 87
Kievmaster trainer (ESF Level 2)
Dudnikova Victoria
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(095) 561 10 16
KievPersonal trainer
The Skrypak Basil
Sport Life Mayakovsky
Tel.(066) 974 09 37
KievPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Shandybin Artem
Grand Prix
Phone. (066) 411 81 22
KievPersonal trainer
Alex Alferov
Grand Prix
Phone. (067) 691 60 09
KievInstructor squash
Nyžnyk Roman
Sport Life УПА
Tel.(097) 586 23 91
LvivHead coach of the 1st category
Mikhail Grigoryev
Sport Life УПА
Tel.(073) 037 95 51
LvivPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Krehtûk Igor
krehtyuk
Squash Centre
Tel.(097) 521 83 71
LvivMaster Trainer
Basarabians Vasily
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 672 90 36
LvivMaster Trainer
Garajda Natalia
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 674 17 36
LvivPersonal trainer
Irina Maksimenko
Squash Centre
Tel.(067) 748 20 41
LvivPersonal trainer
Voznyuk Alexey
Voznyuk
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(050) 430 01 00
LvivMaster Trainer
Ekaterina Kachan
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(096) 747 97 33
LvivMaster Trainer
Irina Sokolovskaya
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(067) 762 19 96
LvivPersonal trainer
Boris Galina
Sport Life Сыхов
Tel.(063) 630 06 82
LvivPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Perun Artemy
Sport Life Фабрика
Tel.(066) 621 62 78
HersonSenior coach
Stephen Ylchyshyn
Sport Life Фабрика
Tel.(050) 845 07 97
HersonPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Gnat Lyudmila
Sport Life Фабрика
Tel.(099) 424 19 41
HersonPersonal trainer
Konstantin Reshetnyak
Reshetnyak
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(063) 434 36 72
OdessaMaster Trainer
Natalia Sergeeva
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(093) 331 58 58
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Sebov Victoria
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(099) 650 83 57
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Yuri Yudin
Sport Life City Center
Tel.(063) 894 39 24
OdessaPersonal trainer
Kurgin Artem
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(066) 452 00 37
OdessaPersonal trainer (ESF Level 2)
Turitsyn Igor
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 151 42 02
OdessaSparring coach
Denis Shevchenko
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 500 86 68
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Maxim Andreev
Wellness Spa Формула
Tel.(093) 563 98 81
OdessaPersonal trainer of the 1st category
Dmitry Dolinych
Prime
Tel.(050) 175 03 60
Tel.(095) 219 85 52
UzhgorodPersonal trainer
Kravchenok Eugene
FC Tetra
Tel.(050) 566 36 45
KharkivPersonal trainer
Ponomarenko Evgeny
FC Tetra
Tel.(067) 541 32 23
KharkivPersonal trainer (ESF Level 1)
Oleg Kovalenko
FC Tetra
Tel.(063) 390 10 02
KharkivPersonal trainer
Panov Nikita
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 341 11 22
KharkivPersonal trainer
Burian Anastasia
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 090 97 94
KharkivPersonal trainer
Oleg Gritsyna
FC Tetra
Tel.(067) 572 72 55
KharkivPersonal trainer
Zakharov Ruslan
FC Tetra
Tel.(095) 816 12 17
KharkivPersonal trainer
thousanders Bogdan
FC Tetra
Tel.(093) 653 96 05
Kharkiv Personal trainer
Anna Nemtseva
FC Tetra
Tel.(063) 596 82 87
KharkivInstructor squash
Ruslan Petrovich
AURA
Tel.(050) 956 19 18
KharkivPersonal trainer
Stigma Jan
FK Vitamin
Tel.(066) 474 76 12
PoltavaPersonal trainer
Stizhko Alexander
FK Vitamin
Tel.(066) 533 26 28
PoltavaPersonal trainer
Sikalenko Julia
FK Vitamin
Tel.(099) 956 02 18
PoltavaChildren coach
Karvan Vladimir
SOK Crystal
Tel.(098) 018 16 23
KhmelnitskyPersonal trainer