LICENSED ATHLETES

  1. Ahmed Mоhamed
  2. Al Hassan Karim
  3. Hassan Al Yasmina
  4. Alexey Alekseyenko
  5. Andreichenko Vyacheslav
  6. Andrushko Nazar
  7. Anisimova Yuliya
  8. Anisimov Vladimir
  9. Babiy Alexander
  10. Baylo Aleksey
  11. Balota Dmitry
  12. Beeba Christina
  13. Yuri Beletsky
  14. Ivan Belous
  15. Bodnaruk Maria
  16. Anna Brilenko
  17. Elena Brilenko
  18. Bugaev Valery
  19. Bushma Alina
  20. Velichko Milena
  21. Vladinchuk Nikita
  22. Dmitri Vorobiev
  23. Girik Elizabeth
  24. Glushchenko Lukyan
  25. Alexander Gnatenko
  26. Yasmin Hotlyb
  27. Golubitskaya Elena
  28. Grigorenko Sergey
  29. Ruslan Grinchuk
  30. Grinchuk Nikita
  31. Alexey sound
  32. Andrey Gulyaev
  33. Anna Gulyaeva
  34. Gutsal Maria
  35. Alexander Demidov
  36. Demus Vadim
  37. Candan Timur
  38. Donika Victoria
  39. Doroshik Maria
  40. Gleb Doroshenko
  41. Sergey Drandalush
  42. Evstratenko Denis
  43. Evstratenko Irina
  44. Zheludkov Timothy
  45. Zhivotovsky Jaroslav
  46. Zhdanov Vladislav
  47. Julia Zhukovets
  48. Olga Zadorozhnaya
  49. David Zaicenko
  50. Zrazhevska Sofia
  51. Zakomlistov Sergey
  52. Ilchenko Natalya
  53. Imshenitskaya Alina
  54. Kamorda Constantine
  55. Karûčenko Dmitry
  56. Katherine
  57. Oleg Kovalenko
  58. Kowalska Jan
  59. Yaroslav Kolesnik
  60. Yevgeny Korolenko
  1. Sergey Korshunov
  2. Kotova Olga
  3. Krivoshein Alexander
  4. Kuzymenko Sofia
  5. Oleg Kushnir
  6. Krykun Anastasia
  7. Kutkovskij Yakov
  8. Kutkovskij Peter
  9. Kutkovskij Mikhail
  10. Kutkovskaâ Oksana
  11. Julius Laukart
  12. Swan Sergey
  13. Kirill Leonov
  14. Logvinova Margarita
  15. Lopatiuk Maxim
  16. Mendzebrovski Valentin
  17. Moskaliuk Andrew
  18. Nosey Natalia
  19. Alena Ogonesân
  20. Alexander Oksanych
  21. Pavlov Alexander
  22. Pasechnik Alice
  23. Panov Nikita
  24. Artem Panchenko
  25. Petechuk Jan
  26. Dmitry Pogrebnyak
  27. Oleg Pozdnyakov
  28. Roman Ponomarenko
  29. Pepelnik Vitaly
  30. Eugene Popko
  31. Prihodko Anton
  32. Radionov Timofey
  33. Ilya Radkevich
  34. Savelov, Vyacheslav
  35. Sazonov Alexander
  36. Zelenko, Vladimir
  37. Natalia Sergeeva
  38. Artur Sikora
  39. Scurtul Paul
  40. Slobozhaninov Arthur
  41. Solovieva Ekaterina
  42. Suprun Elizabeth
  43. Tverdohleb Vladislav
  44. Tymoshchuk Matthew
  45. Tkachuk Andrew
  46. Roman Tkachuk
  47. Tomenchuk Michael
  48. Chaplinsky Vladislav
  49. Fedoruk Valery
  50. Fredûk Sergey
  51. Nikita Khlus
  52. Homutenko, VP Ruslan
  53. Alexey Shpak
  54. Shcherbakov Dmytro ml.
  55. Yuri Yudin
  56. Yegor Shcherbakov
  57. Eduard Yakovlev