LICENSED ATHLETES

  1. Ahmed Mоhamed
  2. Al Hassan Karim
  3. Hassan Al Yasmina
  4. Alexey Alekseyenko
  5. Andreichenko Vyacheslav
  6. Andrushko Nazar
  7. Anisimova Yuliya
  8. Anisimov Vladimir
  9. Babiy Alexander
  10. Baylo Aleksey
  11. Balota Dmitry
  12. Bagan Yaroslav
  13. Beeba Christina
  14. Yuri Beletsky
  15. Ivan Belous
  16. Bodnaruk Maria
  17. Anna Brilenko
  18. Elena Brilenko
  19. Bugaev Valery
  20. Bushma Alina
  21. Vatulyan Veronica
  22. Velichko Milena
  23. Vladinchuk Nikita
  24. Dmitri Vorobiev
  25. Girik Elizabeth
  26. Glushchenko Lukyan
  27. Alexander Gnatenko
  28. Yasmin Hotlyb
  29. Golubitskaya Elena
  30. Grebenac Alexander
  31. Grigorenko Sergey
  32. Ruslan Grinchuk
  33. Grinchuk Nikita
  34. Alexey sound
  35. Andrey Gulyaev
  36. Anna Gulyaeva
  37. Gutsal Maria
  38. Alexander Demidov
  39. Demus Vadim
  40. Candan Timur
  41. Donika Victoria
  42. Doroshik Maria
  43. Gleb Doroshenko
  44. Sergey Drandalush
  45. Evstratenko Denis
  46. Evstratenko Irina
  47. Zheludkov Timothy
  48. Zhivotovsky Jaroslav
  49. Zhdanov Vladislav
  50. Julia Zhukovets
  51. Zavinsky Rostislav
  52. Olga Zadorozhnaya
  53. David Zaicenko
  54. Zrazhevska Sofia
  55. Zakomlistov Sergey
  56. Ilchenko Natalya
  57. Imshenitskaya Alina
  58. Kamorda Constantine
  59. Karûčenko Dmitry
  60. Katherine
  61. Oleg Kovalenko
  62. Alexei Koval
  63. Kowalska Jan
  64. Yaroslav Kolesnik
  65. Yevgeny Korolenko
  1. Sergey Korshunov
  2. Kotova Olga
  3. Krivoshein Alexander
  4. Krivosheina Ekaterina
  5. Kuzymenko Sofia
  6. Oleg Kushnir
  7. Krykun Anastasia
  8. Kutkovskij Yakov
  9. Kutkovskij Peter
  10. Kutkovskij Mikhail
  11. Kutkovskaâ Oksana
  12. Julius Laukart
  13. Swan Sergey
  14. Kirill Leonov
  15. Logvinova Margarita
  16. Lopatiuk Maxim
  17. Mendzebrovski Valentin
  18. Moskaliuk Andrew
  19. Nosey Natalia
  20. Alena Ogonesân
  21. Alexander Oksanych
  22. Pavlov Alexander
  23. Pasechnik Alice
  24. Panov Nikita
  25. Artem Panchenko
  26. Petechuk Jan
  27. Dmitry Pogrebnyak
  28. Oleg Pozdnyakov
  29. Roman Ponomarenko
  30. Pepelnik Vitaly
  31. Eugene Popko
  32. Prihodko Anton
  33. Radionov Timofey
  34. Ilya Radkevich
  35. Savelov, Vyacheslav
  36. Sazonov Alexander
  37. Zelenko, Vladimir
  38. Natalia Sergeeva
  39. Artur Sikora
  40. Scurtul Paul
  41. Slobozhaninov Arthur
  42. Solovieva Ekaterina
  43. Suprun Elizabeth
  44. Tverdohleb Vladislav
  45. Tymoshchuk Matthew
  46. Tkachuk Andrew
  47. Roman Tkachuk
  48. Tomenchuk Michael
  49. Usenko Nadia
  50. Chaplinsky Vladislav
  51. Fedoruk Valery
  52. Fredûk Sergey
  53. Nikita Khlus
  54. Homutenko, VP Ruslan
  55. Alexey Shpak
  56. Shcherbakov Dmytro ml.
  57. Yuri Yudin
  58. Yegor Shcherbakov
  59. Eduard Yakovlev