The history of the USF tournaments
event Filter

Categories:

All

Year:

All

A month:

All

Location:

All

Jan 2019

26January00:00- 00:00Formula Squash WeekendWellness Spa, formulaCategories:Category

Feb 2019

2February - 3February 200:00February 35 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

9February00:00- 00:00Kyiv Squash League, 5-stageSport LifeCategories:category D

9February00:00- 00:005 Element Juniors Squash Cup 20195 ElementCategories:Category

23February00:00- 00:00Gecko Junior Squash TourSport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

23February00:00- 00:00Formula Squash WeekendWellness Spa, formulaCategories:Category

23February00:00- 00:00Fine tournamentSport Life, Protasov YarCategories:Category

Mar 2019

9Mar00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 1 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

14Mar - 17Mar 1400:00Mar 17ESF Level 1 Coaching CourseGriff Squash and Fitness, BudapestCategories:Seminar

16Mar - 17Mar 1600:00Mar 17Ukrainian Championship (third grade)Sport Life, TowersCategories:National

23Mar00:00- 00:00Kharkiv Squash TourKharkivCategories:Category

23Mar00:00- 00:00Formula Squash-WeekendWellness Spa, formulaCategories:Category

23Mar00:00- 00:00Tecnifibre Junior CupSport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

30Mar - 31Mar 3000:00Mar 31battle of PoltavaSport LifeCategories:Category

30Mar00:00- 00:00Kyiv Squash League, 6-stageSport LifeCategories:category D

APR 2019

5Apr - 7Apr 500:00Apr 7Ukrainian Junior Open (IV rank)Sport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

6Apr00:00- 00:00Grand Prix Open 2019Grand PrixCategories:category D

13Apr - 14Apr 1300:00Apr 145 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

13Apr00:00- 00:00Formula Squash WeekendFormulaCategories:Category

20Apr - 21Apr 2000:00Apr 21Cup two seasKherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

20Apr00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 2 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

20Apr00:00- 00:00Kyiv Squash League, 7-stageSport LifeCategories:category D

May 2019

4May00:00- 00:00AfterParty Squash DaySquashFit CenterCategories:Category

11May00:00- 00:00NRJ CUP 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

18May - 19May 1800:00May 19New Way: charity tournamentSport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

23May - 26May 2300:00May 26ESF Level 2 Coaching CourseBeverveyk, NetherlandsCategories:Seminar

25May00:00- 00:00Gecko Junior Squash TourSport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

25May00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 3 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

26May00:00- 00:00Kharkiv Squash TourKharkivCategories:Category

Jun 2019

8June - 9June 800:00June 95 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

15June00:00- 00:00Lux Cup 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

22June - 23June 2200:00June 23Ukrainian Open’ 2019Grand PrixCategories:Category A

29June00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 4 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

July 2019

6July - 7July 600:00July 7Odessa Open ChampionshipSport Life, TairoveCategories:Category

20July00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 5 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

27July00:00- 00:00Pyatnica Cup 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

Aug 2019

3Aug - 4Aug 300:00Aug 4GYMMAXX OPEN 2019Categories:Category

17Aug00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 6 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

18Aug00:00- 00:00Kharkiv Squash TourKharkivCategories:Category

22Aug - 25Aug 2200:00Aug 25International tournament "ZENIT BLACK SEA OPEN" (second rank)Sport Life, TairoveCategories:Category A

31Aug00:00- 00:00Pyatnica Cup V 2.0 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

September 2019

21sen - 22sen 2100:00sen 22Lviv Squash Cup 2019SquashFit CenterCategories:Category A

28sen00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 7 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

Oct 2019

3oct - 6oct 300:00oct 6coaching courses, Level-1PrideCategories:Seminar

5oct00:00- 00:00Nashe Cup 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

12oct - 13oct 1200:00oct 13Ukrainian competition "G Open Cup. Kiev" (III-IV grade)5 ElementCategories:Category A

19oct00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 8 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

26oct00:00- 00:00Tecnifibre Junior OpenSport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

Nov 2019

1nov - 300:00nov 3- 00:00International tournament "Krono Squash Cup"Categories:Category A

9nov00:00- 00:00Charity tournament in support of Irina Maksimenko "Shoulder to shoulder! We can win together!"Sport Life, TowersCategories:Category

16nov00:00- 00:00Fine tournamentSport Life, Protasov YarCategories:Category

16nov00:00- 00:00Maksymenko Cup. Charity tournament in Lviv!SquashFit CenterCategories:Category

23nov - 24nov 2300:00nov 24battle of PoltavaCategories:Category

23nov00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 9 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

30nov00:00- 00:00Retro Cup 2019Kherson Sport LifeCategories:Category

Dec 2019

6dec - 7dec 600:00dec 7Referees seminar: category "Judge marker"Sport Life, TowersCategories:Seminar

7dec - 8dec 700:00dec 8The championship of Ukraine among juniors (IV rank)Categories:National

13dec - 15dec 1300:00dec 15Ukraine Cup (third grade)5 ElementCategories:National

21dec00:00- 00:00Odessa Squash League, 10 stageSport Life, TairoveCategories:category D

Jan 2020

20January - 23FebruaryJanuary 2000:00February 23Kharkiv League, 1-stageAFC WaveCategories:category D

Feb 2020

1February - 200:00February 2- 00:005 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

14February00:00- 00:00Kharkiv squash Tour Stage 1AFC WaveCategories:Category

21February - 23February 2100:00February 23Ukrainian Championship 2020Sport Life, TowersCategories:National

Mar 2020

21Mar00:00- 00:00Fine tournamentSport Life, Protasov YarCategories:Category

23Mar - 26AprMar 2300:00Apr 26Kharkiv League, 2-stageAFC WaveCategories:category D

APR 2020

3Apr - 5Apr 300:00Apr 5Ukraine Junior Open 2020Sport Life, TowersCategories:Category A

11Apr - 12Apr 1100:00Apr 125 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

May 2020

16May00:00- 00:00Kharkiv squash Tour Stage 2AFC WaveCategories:Category

23May00:00- 00:00Fine tournamentSport Life, Protasov YarCategories:Category

Jun 2020

1June - 31July00:00July 31- 00:00Kharkiv League, 3-stageAFC WaveCategories:category D

6June - 7June 600:00June 75 Element Squash Cup5 ElementCategories:Category

Aug 2020

15Aug00:00- 00:00Kharkiv squash Tour Stage 3AFC WaveCategories:Category

September 2020

7sen - 11octsen 700:00oct 11Kharkiv League, 4-stageAFC WaveCategories:category D

Oct 2020

23oct - 25oct 2300:00oct 25Krono squash cup 2020AFC WaveCategories:Category A

Nov 2020

9nov - 13decnov 900:00dec 13Kharkiv League, 5-stageAFC WaveCategories:category D

Dec 2020

4dec - 19dec 400:00dec 19Kharkiv squash Tour Stage 4AFC WaveCategories:Category